Is Dole Pineapple Slices in 100% Pineapple Juice - 8 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Pineapple Juice, And Clarified Pineapple Juice From Concentrate (Water, Clarified Pineapple Juice Concentrate).

Check Dole Pineapple Slices in 100% Pineapple Juice - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dole Pineapple Slices in 100% Pineapple Juice - 8 Oz is available at 9 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Fruit · Slice, Can

Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep