Is Dole Ready-Cut Frozen Sliced Strawberries Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries

Check Dole Ready-Cut Frozen Sliced Strawberries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dole Ready-Cut Frozen Sliced Strawberries is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteGiant EagleWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepTopping