Is Dole Romaine Hearts Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Romaine Hearts

Check Dole Romaine Hearts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dole Romaine Hearts is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
NeutralBitterHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingMeal Prep