Is Dole Strawberry Kiwi Cocktail Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, CONCENTRATED FRUIT JUICES (PEAR, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, KIWI), CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN C, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOUR, SODIUM CITRATE, COLOUR, DIMETHYLPOLYSILOXANE.

Check Dole Strawberry Kiwi Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dole Strawberry Kiwi Cocktail is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsMetro

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go