Is Dole Tidbits In Light Syrup Pineapple 81 Oz Pouch Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Pina, Aqua, Azucar, Acido Citrico, Y Acido Ascorbico (Vitamina C)

Check Dole Tidbits In Light Syrup Pineapple 81 Oz Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dole Tidbits In Light Syrup Pineapple 81 Oz Pouch is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSalad