Is Dole® Tropical Medley 16 oz. Stand Up Bag Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple, Strawberries, Papaya
Check Dole® Tropical Medley 16 oz. Stand Up Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dole® Tropical Medley 16 oz. Stand Up Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dole® Tropical Medley 16 oz. Stand Up Bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieSaladTopping


