Is DOLGEN, BUNNY TEETH GUMMY CANDY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED STARCH, SORBITOL, GELATIN, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED NO. 40) TITANIUM DIOXIDE.

Check DOLGEN, BUNNY TEETH GUMMY CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? DOLGEN, BUNNY TEETH GUMMY CANDY | Spoonful