Is Dollar Sweets Hot Wheels 2D Icing Decorations 12 pack Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Maize Starch, Egg White Powder, Colours (15 3, 129, 102, 133).

Check Dollar Sweets Hot Wheels 2D Icing Decorations 12 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dollar Sweets Hot Wheels 2D Icing Decorations 12 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishing