Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dollar Sweets Mini Flowers Icing Decorations Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Maize Starch, Egg White Powder, Colours (10 ,2, 129, 132).

Check Dollar Sweets Mini Flowers Icing Decorations against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dollar Sweets Mini Flowers Icing Decorations is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingBakingTopping
Oat Free? Dollar Sweets Mini Flowers Icing Decorations | Spoonful