Is Dollar Sweets Vanilla Bean Paste 95g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar Syrup, Vanilla Extract, Vanilla Seeds, Thickener (413).

Check Dollar Sweets Vanilla Bean Paste 95g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dollar Sweets Vanilla Bean Paste 95g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingTopping