Is Dollar Sweets Writing Icing Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Colours (153, 171, 129, 102, 133), Invert Sugar Syrup, Corn Starch, Humectant (422), Emulsifier (471), Flavour, Palm Oil*, Glucose Syrup, Preservative (202), Thickeners (406, 410).
Check Dollar Sweets Writing Icing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dollar Sweets Writing Icing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking


