Is Dolmio Lasagne Light Creamy White Pasta Sauce 440g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Modified Maize Starch, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Butterfat ( Milk ), Salt, Lactose ( Milk ), Natural Flavouring, Palm Fat, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid), Milk Proteins, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Smoked Salt, Smoked Sugar
Check Dolmio Lasagne Light Creamy White Pasta Sauce 440g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dolmio Lasagne Light Creamy White Pasta Sauce 440g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER REDHOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
A.1. Original Steak Sauce, 10 oz Bottle
Where to buy
Dolmio Lasagne Light Creamy White Pasta Sauce 440g is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


