Is Dolmio Tomato & Oregano Pasta Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (from Paste, Food Acid (citric)) 87%, Onion, Thickener (modified Cornstarch), Sugar, Garlic, Salt, Oregano 0.5%, Food Acid (citric), Basil, Pepper. May Contain: Peanut, Wheat, Gluten.

Check Dolmio Tomato & Oregano Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping