Is DOLMIO® Tomato Sauce for Lasagne 500g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Paste, Modified Maize Starch, Onion, Sugar, Salt, Basil, Garlic, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Herb, Parsley, Spices

Check DOLMIO® Tomato Sauce for Lasagne 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DOLMIO® Tomato Sauce for Lasagne 500g is available at 2 retailers

Best Way WholesaleDeebee

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping