Is DOLMIO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aave Sls@ Ltmmlj Yt Ms Dwywbwlwyr Msdr Lwn Ltgdhwy@ Aritional Values Tomato Sauce H`d Lwlsy` `L Lhft `N Per 100G L Ds,bg Kicoaui Lwwbw Lb@ Khmr Ldhkd@ Wlkhdr Ry Lyhtrl ,Anwmy Eiergy1ltq@ Xe 45Kylw Glwrq@ Protein/ Gda Typical Adult 2000Khywkhwr G/ 50 Gle13 Suitable For Vegetarians,dolmade G/el,9 Bolognese Is A Source Of Potasim G/5,4 Potassium Helps To Maintain Nomal Gle0,6 Blood Pressure,1 Porion-1d Or's G/0,1a Day Recommended Intake Df Frt An Gle13vegetables, Advised By Muririts G/ 0,28 G/20,69 6 L M W Ql2270 Carbohydrate /Clas G/:90 Of Which Sugars/ Fat/ 0/20 Of Which Saturates/i Fibre/u Sodium/e Salt/l Tassium/eg G/e70 G/ 25 9/E2,4 Gi 6,02000 @ Fly Mn` Ddh `L Q B@ `@ It's Important To Eat Avaret Ard Lkmy@lywmy@ 'Tw`y Bh Lblgyn Balanced Diet And Mainaina Healthy Lifestyle Manuacturad By Mars Feod Europe Cv, Osd Beijerland, Holland, Imported In Egypt By: Mars Egyptfor Mporth Reference Intake Of An Average Adult 8400Kj

Check DOLMIO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryUmamiAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep