Is Dolores Tuna Yellowfin Chunk Light in Chipotle Sauce - 5 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
yellowfin tuna, chipotle pepper sauce (water, tomato, chipotle pepper, salt, natural flavoring, sodium diacetate, paprika, vegetable broth (contains soy)), soybean oil
Check Dolores Tuna Yellowfin Chunk Light in Chipotle Sauce - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dolores Tuna Yellowfin Chunk Light in Chipotle Sauce - 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Dolores Tuna Yellowfin Chunk Light in Chipotle Sauce - 5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Jewel-Osco
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SpicySmokySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


