Is Dom Reserve Singles Smoked Salmon Pre-Sliced Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

atlantic salmon, salt, sugar, natural wood smoke.

Check Dom Reserve Singles Smoked Salmon Pre-Sliced against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
SilkyOilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSalad ToppingSnackingGarnishing