Is Domestos Bleach Cleaner Spray Multi-Purpose 700 ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Disinfectant: Sodium Hypochlorite 0.52g per 100g of product. <5% Anionic surfactants, Chlorine based bleaching agents, Perfume, Methylisothiazolinone, Methylchloroisothiazolinone.
Check Domestos Bleach Cleaner Spray Multi-Purpose 700 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Domestos Bleach Cleaner Spray Multi-Purpose 700 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Domestos Bleach Cleaner Spray Multi-Purpose 700 ml is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


