Is Lysol Lemon Breeze Scent All Purpose Cleaner 32 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Alkyl (C12 [67%], C14 [25%], C16 [7%], C8-C10-C12 [1%]), Dimethyl Benzyl Ammonium Chloride (0.0860%), Alkyl (C14 [50%], C12 [40%], C16 [10%]), Dimethyl Benzyl Ammonium Chloride (0.0216%). Other Ingredients: (99.8924%). Total: 100.0000%.
Check Lysol Lemon Breeze Scent All Purpose Cleaner 32 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lysol Lemon Breeze Scent All Purpose Cleaner 32 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lysol Lemon Breeze Scent All Purpose Cleaner 32 oz is available at 3 retailers
Harris TeeterIGAVitacost
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


