Is Dominion Blackcurrant And Liquorice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Skimmed Milk (milk, Sugar), Palm Oil, Invert Sugar Syrup, Liquorice Extract, Acid: Citric Acid; Butter Oil (milk), Flavourings, Salt, Colour: Anthocyanins; Emulsifier: Lecithins (soya); Molasses. Contains Milk, Soya.

Check Dominion Blackcurrant And Liquorice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go