Is Dominion Coolmints Sugar Free Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners: Sorbitol, Aspartame, Acesulfame K; Flavourings, Anti-caking Agent: Magnesium Salt of Fatty Acids; Colour: Copper Complexes of Chlorophylls and Chlorophylins.

Check Dominion Coolmints Sugar Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Wheat Free? Dominion Coolmints Sugar Free | Spoonful