Is Dominion Dolly Mixtures Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Beef Gelatine, Maize Starch, Palm Oil, Flavourings, Acid: Citric Acid, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Colours: Anthocyanins, Beetroot Red, Chlorophyll And Chlorophyllins, Plain Caramel, Lutein, Paprika Extract, Plant Concentrates (safflower, Spirulina).
Check Dominion Dolly Mixtures against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dominion Dolly Mixtures in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


