Is Dominion Jelly Cherries Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Beef Gelatine, Water, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Malic Acid; Apple Juice From Concentrate, Flavouring, Plant Concentrates (spirulina, Safflower, Carrot, Sweet Potato), Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax.

Check Dominion Jelly Cherries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go