Is Dominion Mini Gems Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Modified Potato Starch, Maize Starch, Apple Puree Concentrate, Acids: Lactic Acid, Citric Acid; Flavourings, Plant Extracts (Radish Concentrate, Apple Concentrate, Safflower Concentrate, Spirulina Concentrate, Blackcurrant Concentrate, Carrot Concentrate), Colours: Anthocyanin, Curcumin; Coconut Oil, Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax.
Check Dominion Mini Gems against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dominion Mini Gems in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


