Is Dominion Naturals Sour Bearz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Thickener (1420), Humectant (422), Acidity Regulators (334, 330, 296, 331), Natural Flavours, Concentrated Fruit And Vegetable Juices [apple Juice, Black Carrot Juice, Water, Acidity Regulator (330)], Natural Colours (100, 163, 160a), Spirulina Extract. May contain Sulphites, Milk, Soy.
Check Dominion Naturals Sour Bearz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dominion Naturals Sour Bearz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


