Is Dominion Tangy Waterelon Luxury Gummy Candies Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Modified Tapioca Starch, Dextrose, WATERMELON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (6%), Modified Potato Starch, Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid; Potato Protein, Plant Extracts (Safflower Concentrate, Spirulina Concentrate, Blackcurrant Concentrate, Carrot Concentrate), Flavourings.
Check Dominion Tangy Waterelon Luxury Gummy Candies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dominion Tangy Waterelon Luxury Gummy Candies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


