Is Domino Cert Organic Sugar - 24 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic sugar

Check Domino Cert Organic Sugar - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Domino Cert Organic Sugar - 24 Oz is available at 6 retailers

Giant EagleJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n SaveShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepSnacking