Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Domino® Premium Pure Cane Sugar 100-0.12 oz. Packets Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar

Check Domino® Premium Pure Cane Sugar 100-0.12 oz. Packets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Domino® Premium Pure Cane Sugar 100-0.12 oz. Packets is available at 7 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Condiment · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking
Pescatarian? Domino® Premium Pure Cane Sugar 100-0.12 oz. Packets | Spoonful