Is Domori Criollo 100% Blend Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Min. 100%
Check Domori Criollo 100% Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Domori Criollo 100% Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Domori Criollo 100% Blend is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCooking


