Is Don anecio Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GHERKIN, ONION, PITTED GREEN OLIVES, RED PEPPER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, DISODIUM INOSINATE, ASCORBIC ACID ACETIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check Don anecio against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown