Is Don anecio Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, GHERKIN, ONION, PITTED GREEN OLIVES, RED PEPPER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, DISODIUM INOSINATE, ASCORBIC ACID ACETIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check Don anecio against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Don anecio in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


