Is Don Bacon Pan Size Rindless 200g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, EMULSIFIER (451), DEXTRO SE (MAIZE), ANTIOXIDANT (316), SODIUM NITRITE (250 ). SMOKED.
Check Don Bacon Pan Size Rindless 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Don Bacon Pan Size Rindless 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Don Bacon Pan Size Rindless 200g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


