Is Don Chelada Michelada Original Flavor Cup Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chile Powder, Lemon Powder, Sea Salt, Chili Powder, Sugar, Pepper, Citric Acid, Silicone Dioxide (for Anti-Clumping).
Check Don Chelada Michelada Original Flavor Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Don Chelada Michelada Original Flavor Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Don Chelada Michelada Original Flavor Cup is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


