Is Don Deli Cuts Deli Leg Ham Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Acidity Regulators (326, 262, 296), Thickeners (1412, 415, 407a, 407, 440), Maltodextrin (maize), Emulsifiers (451, 450, 452, 508), Dextrose (tapioca, Maize), Sugar, Antioxidant (316), Preservatives (250, 234), Yeast Extract, Canola Oil, Spice Extracts, Smoke Flavour, Vegetable Extract. May contain Soy.
Check Don Deli Cuts Deli Leg Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Don Deli Cuts Deli Leg Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Pretzel Crackers Thin Crunchy Deli Style Original - 7.2 Oz
About this product
Meat · Slice


