Is Don Deli Cuts Deli Leg Ham Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Acidity Regulators (326, 262, 296), Thickeners (1412, 415, 407a, 407, 440), Maltodextrin (maize), Emulsifiers (451, 450, 452, 508), Dextrose (tapioca, Maize), Sugar, Antioxidant (316), Preservatives (250, 234), Yeast Extract, Canola Oil, Spice Extracts, Smoke Flavour, Vegetable Extract. May contain Soy.

Check Don Deli Cuts Deli Leg Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySmokySavoryUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking