Is Don Donskis Mild Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Meat Including Pork (90%), Salt, Skim Milk Powder, Lactose, Spices, Dextrose (Maize), Maltodextrin (Maize), Antioxidant (316), Flavour, Sodium Nitrite (250), Sodium Nitrate (251), Dehydrated Vegetable, Starter Culture, Herb Extract.
Check Don Donskis Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Don Donskis Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Don Donskis Mild is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Unknown


