Is Don Donskis Mild Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat Including Pork (90%), Salt, Skim Milk Powder, Lactose, Spices, Dextrose (Maize), Maltodextrin (Maize), Antioxidant (316), Flavour, Sodium Nitrite (250), Sodium Nitrate (251), Dehydrated Vegetable, Starter Culture, Herb Extract.

Check Don Donskis Mild against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Don Donskis Mild is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Unknown