Is Don Double Smoked Leg Ham Thinly Sliced Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Acidity Regulators (326, 262), Dextrose (maize, Tapioca), Thickeners (1412, 407a), Emulsifiers (450, 451, 508), Sugar, Antioxidants (316, 307b), Smoke Flavour, Potato Fibre, Sodium Nitrite (250), Canola Oil.
Check Don Double Smoked Leg Ham Thinly Sliced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Don Double Smoked Leg Ham Thinly Sliced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyMeaty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


