Is Don Jose Artesanal Dulce De Guayaba Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Guava pulp, sugar and acidity regulator (citric acid or sodium bicarbonate).

Check Don Jose Artesanal Dulce De Guayaba against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping
Soy Free? Don Jose Artesanal Dulce De Guayaba | Spoonful