Is Don Juan 6 Month Aged Manchego Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

manchego cheese (sheep milk(pasteurized), salt, rennet (animal), cheese cultures),

Check Don Juan 6 Month Aged Manchego Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Don Juan 6 Month Aged Manchego Cheese is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing