Is Don Lee Farms Flame Grilled Angus Choice Beef Patties, Angus Choice Beef Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

USDA CHOICE ANGUS BEEF, ONION, WATER, 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF: CORNSTARCH, SALT, GARLIC, SPICES, GRILL FLAVOR (FROM SUNFLOWER OIL).

Check Don Lee Farms Flame Grilled Angus Choice Beef Patties, Angus Choice Beef against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
MeatySavoryUmami
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch