Is Don Lee Farms Flame Grilled Angus Choice Beef Patties, Angus Choice Beef Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
USDA CHOICE ANGUS BEEF, ONION, WATER, 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF: CORNSTARCH, SALT, GARLIC, SPICES, GRILL FLAVOR (FROM SUNFLOWER OIL).
Check Don Lee Farms Flame Grilled Angus Choice Beef Patties, Angus Choice Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Don Lee Farms Flame Grilled Angus Choice Beef Patties, Angus Choice Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
MeatySavoryUmami
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch


