Is Don Miguel Chicken Chipotle Mini Tacos Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filling (chicken Breast With Rib Meat, Water, Corn Starch, Oats, Flavorings, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Tomato Paste, Vinegar, Salt, Granulated Garlic, Ground Chipotle Chile Pepper, Guar Gum), Tortilla (corn Flour [ground Corn, Trace Of Lime], Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Corn Starch), Soybean Oil.
Check Don Miguel Chicken Chipotle Mini Tacos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Don Miguel Chicken Chipotle Mini Tacos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchMeal Prep


