Is Don Pancho Authentic Mexican Don Pancho Authentic Mexican Foods Corn Tortillas, 80 ea Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stone Ground Yellow Corn Masa Flour And A Trace Of Lime, Water, Cellulose, Guar Gum, A (Fumaric Acid, Sorbic Acid, Calcium Propionate And Sodium Propionate)
Check Don Pancho Authentic Mexican Don Pancho Authentic Mexican Foods Corn Tortillas, 80 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Don Pancho Authentic Mexican Don Pancho Authentic Mexican Foods Corn Tortillas, 80 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Don Pancho Authentic Mexican Don Pancho Authentic Mexican Foods Corn Tortillas, 80 ea is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal Prep


