Is Don Pancho Authentic Mexican Don Pancho Tortillas, 35.29 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stone Ground White Corn Masa Flour And A Trace Of Lime, Water, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, A (Fumaric Acid, Sorbic Acid, Calcium Propionate And Sodium Propionate)
Check Don Pancho Authentic Mexican Don Pancho Tortillas, 35.29 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Don Pancho Authentic Mexican Don Pancho Tortillas, 35.29 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Don Pancho Authentic Mexican Don Pancho Tortillas, 35.29 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSnacking


