Is Don Rodolfo - Malbec Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Malbec Region: Mendoza, Argentina May Contain: Sulphites

Check Don Rodolfo - Malbec against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Don Rodolfo - Malbec is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityEarthyRichSpicy
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep