Is Don Simon Organic Sangria Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Red Wine, Organic Sugar, Water, Acidulant: Citric Acid, Natural Aroma of Citrus Fruit, Natural Aroma of Cinnamon

Check Don Simon Organic Sangria against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Don Simon Organic Sangria is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking