Is Dona Blanca's Gourmet Dried Beef Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- ensuring a great mexican tradition of grandma's gourmet dried beef recipes for you to enjoy
- dona blanca's gourmet dried beef is produced with the finest beef cuts approved by the usda
ensuring a great mexican tradition of grandma's gourmet dried beef recipes for you to enjoy
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dona Blanca's Gourmet Dried Beef Is Produced With The Finest Beef Cuts Approved By The Usda, Giving You A Great Source Of Protein, Our Product Does Not Contain Chemicals It Contains 100% Natural , Ensuring A Great Mexican Tradition Of Grandma's Gourmet Dried Beef Recipes For You To Enjoy, Traditional Machacado, Mexican Style, A Snack, Or Any Way You Choose
Check Dona Blanca's Gourmet Dried Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dona Blanca's Gourmet Dried Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dona Blanca's Gourmet Dried Beef is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Dried


