Is Dona Juniper Lime With Chamomile & Elderflower Soda, 12 Fl Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated water, cane sugar, juniper berry, citric acid, chamomile, elderflower, lime oil, non gmo
Check Dona Juniper Lime With Chamomile & Elderflower Soda, 12 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dona Juniper Lime With Chamomile & Elderflower Soda, 12 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dona Juniper Lime With Chamomile & Elderflower Soda, 12 Fl Oz is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFloralHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


