Is Donald Duck Juice, Grapefruit Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Concentrated Grapefruit Juice
Check Donald Duck Juice, Grapefruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Donald Duck Juice, Grapefruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Donald Duck Juice, Grapefruit is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTartSourBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


